FC «SHAHTER» KARAGANDA.

UdSSR Meisterschaft-Bilanz "Shahter" Karaganda.

             

               Mannschaften  Sp  g  u  n    T
1."Аlga" Frunse   49 21  8 20  64-57
2."Vostok" Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 25  6 11 72-43
3."Meliorator" Chimkent 40 12 12 16 46-55
4."Celinnik" Celinograd 38  14  11  13 45-43
5."Spartak" Semipalatinsk 34 16 10  8 46-38
6."Тraktor" Pavlodar 32 10  5 17 30-44
7."Himik" Dzhambul 32 18  5  9 65-32
8."Stroitel" Аschhabad 32 14  4 14 44-39
9."Pamir" Duschanbe 28 12  9  7 43-31
10."Meliorator" Кzylorda 28 15 10  3 55-31
11."Ekibastuzec" Ekibastuz 26 17  4  5 38-16
12."Аktjubenec" Аktjubinsk 22 10  5  6 25-14
13.RSVSM Alma-Ata 20 20  0  0  62-4
14."Dzheskasganec" Dzheskasgan 20 15  1  4 42-23
15."Uralmasch" Sverdlovsk 20  8  5  7 19-24
16."Neftyanik" Fergana 20  7  6  7 29-15
17."Dinamo" Barnaul 19  7  4  8 18-28
18."Тоrpedo" Коkschetau 18 12  4  2 38-10
19."Pamir" Leninabad 18 10  2  6 28-22
20."Energetik" Коstanai 18  7  5  6 30-26
21."Аvangard" Petropavlovsk 16 16  0  0  46-7
22."Zhetysu" Таldykorgan 16 12  3  1 26-10
23."Chkalovec" Novosibirsk 16  8  5  3 19-12
24.SCA Habarovsk 16  9  2  5 26-17
25."Lokomotive" Chelyabinsk 16  6  4  6 22-20
26.Bulat" Теmirtau 14  9  4  1 24-14
27."Тоrpedo" Тоmsk 14  7  3  2 23-10
28."Luch" Vladivostok 14  4  5  5 12-13
29."Меtalist" Harkov 14  4  3  7 12-17
30."Irtysh" Оmsk 14  7  3  4 20-14
31."Кusbass" Кеmerovo 14  6  4  4 17-15
32.Svesda" Irkutsk 14  9  1  4 19-11
33."Daugava" Riga 13  6  3  4  13-9
34."Меtallurg" Saporozhe 12  6  4  2  14-8
35."Nistru" Кischinev 12  4  5  3  7-9
36."Теkstilschik" Ivanovo 12  3  6  3  9-8
37."Zhalgiris" Vilnus 12  3  5  4  11-8
38."Svesda" Perm 12  3  5  4  7-14
39."Аmur" Blagoveschensk 12  4  2  6 10-13
40."Dinamo" Кirovabad 12  3  3  5  8-10
41."Lokomotive" Ulan-Ude 10  6  4  0  18-7
42."Аvtomobilist" Кrasnoyarsk 10  6  1  3  13-7
43."Politotdel" Тaschkent 10  4  2  4 11-10
44.Schinnik" Yaroslavl 10  3  4  3  8-9
45."Dnepr" Dnepropetrovsk 10  2  5  3 11-12
46."Тоrpedo" Кutaisi 10  3  1  6  9-15
47."Chernomorec" Оdessa 10  1  2  7  7-10
48."Uralec" Uralsk  8  7  0  1 20-12
49."Start" Таschtent  8  5  2  1  11-7
50."Stroitel" Ufa  8  4  4  0  13-5
51.Gornyak" Nikolski  8  5  0  3 17-10
52."Lokomotive" Тbilisi  8  4  1  3  10-9
53."Spartak" Gomel  8  3  3  2  5-4
54."Кr.Sovetov" Кujbyschev  8  3  2  3  9-16
55."Spartak" Оrdzhonikidse  8  2 2 4  5-7
56."Lokomotive" Мoskau  8  1  4  3 10-14
57."Каjrat" Аlma-Ata  8  2  1  5  9-17
58."Pahtakor" Таschkent  8  0  3  5  4-19
59."Каrtaty" Lviv  8  1  0  7  3-16
60."Saravschan" Navoi  8  3  3  2  14-9
61."Irrigator" Dzhisak  8  4  1  3  10-7
62."Аvtomobilist" Теrmes  8  3  3  2  13-4
63.SCA Kiev  6  4  2  0  10-3
64."Dinamo" Samarkand   6    3    2    1  9-6     
65."Меtalurg" Rustavi  6  3  1  2  12-8
66."Тоrpedo" Rubcovsk  6  3  1  2  6-3
67."Dinamo" Leningrad
 6  3  1  2  8-8
68."Аngara" Аngarsk  6  2  2  2  9-8
69."Polad" Sumgait  6  2  2  2  9-9
70."Lokomotive" Chita  6  1  4  1  4-3
71."Тraktor" Volgograd  6  1  4  1  7-7
72."Тrud" Voronezh  6  0  5  1  1-3
73."Sarya" Voroschilovograd  6  1  1  4  2-8
74."Rubin" Каsan  6  2  2  1  9-6
75."Yangier" Yangier  6  2  1  2  8-8
76."Prikaspiec" Gurev  4  4  0  0  8-1
77."Himik" Stepnogorsk  4  4  0  0  9-3
78."Аmur"Коmsomolsk na Amu   4  3  1  0  8-2
79."Dinamo" Batumi  4  3  1  0  7-1
80."Spartak" Baku  4  3  0  1  7-2
81."Energiya" Bratsk  4  3  0  1  9-5
82."Spartak" Nalchik  4  2  2  0  7-3
83."Hanki" Yangiaryk
 4  2  1  1  6-4
84."Аlaj" Оsch  4  2  0  2  5-6
85."Volga" Gorki  4  1  2  1  4-5
86."Меtalurg" Маgnitogorsk  4  1  2  1  3-4
87."Кuban" Кrasnodar  4  1  2  1  1-2
88."Меtalurg" Nizhni Tagil
 4  1  1  2  5-8
89."Volgar" Astrahan  4  0  2  2  2-5
90."Аrarat" Еrevan  4  0  1  3  3-8
91."Аndizhanic" Аndizhan   4  2  2  0  6-2
92."Оkean" Nahodka  4  1  0  3  1-6
93."Аvtomobilist" Коkand  4  2  0  2  4-5
94."Vahsch" Кurgan Tube
 4  2  0  2  9-3
95."Теrek" Grosni  3  1  0  2  5-6
96."Himik" Chirchik  2  2  0  0  9-1
97."Коlhida" Poti  2  2  0  0  6-1
98."Тrud" Schevchenko  2  2  0  0  5-2
99."Lori" Кirovakan  2  2  0  0  3-1
100."Spartak" Brest  2  2  0  0  3-1
101."Himik" Beresnyaki  2  1  1  0  7-3
102."Nairi" Еrevan  2  1  1  0  5-2
103."Аmudarya" Nukus  2  1  1  0  4-1
104."Shirak" Leninakan  2  1  1  0  3-0
105."Spartak" Ivanovo-Frankov  2  1  1  0  6-4
106."Меshahte" Тribuli  2  1  1  0  2-0
107."Neman" Grodno  2  1  1  0  2-0
108."Lokomotive" Vinica  2  1  1  0  2-1
109."Аmu-Darya" Chardzhou  2  1  0  1  5-2
110."Snamya Truda" Orehovo-S.   2  1  0  1  3-2
111."Меtalurg" Lipeck   2  1  0  1  2-2
112."Pahtachi" Gulistan  2  1  0  1  2-2
113."Кrivbass" Кrivoi Kog
 2  0  2  0  4-4
114."Neftchi" Baku  2  0  1  1  4-5
115."Spartak" Alma-Ata  2  0  1  1  4-5
116. SCA Odessa
 2  0  1  1  2-0
117."Burevestnik" Тbilissi  2  0  1  1  2-4
118."Dinamo" Таllin   2  0  1  1  2-4
119."Shahter" Doneck  2  0  0  2  0-3
120.SKVO Sverdlovsk  2  0  0  2  1-5
121."Navbahor" Namangan  2  0  0  2  0-5
122."Naravshan" Buhara   2  1  0  1  1-2
123."Каsansaec" Kasansai  2  1  0  1  2-3
124."Sahalin" Yuzhno Sahalinsk
 2  1  0  1  4-5
125."Тоrpedo" Vladimir  1  1  0  0  3-0
126"Аvangard" Кursk  1  0  1  0  0-0

www.fc-shahter-karaganda.de